Current Opportunities

We are in constant contact with the world of SaaS software and our list of sellers changes regularly. Below is a list of our clients seeking new owners for their businesses, which will be expanded to include more granular information in due course.

Please do get in touch for further details using the form below, quoting the relevant reference number.

Can’t see what you’re looking for? Contact us for a confidential discussion and we will find acquisition targets for you. We are of course happy to sign a mutual non-disclosure agreement prior.

LocationSectorProductReference
Europe Hospitality Channel Manager217557043
E. EuropeHospitality PMS/Channel Manager 209864210
UK, USAUtilitiesProcess Control216667703
N. EuropeHospitalityPMS209218648
Western AsiaHospitalityPMS208912986
UKEducationClassroom management208914363
UKIndustrialQuality208914477
UKFinancialAsset management208914891
Black SeaSoftware developmentFull stack client-side house209931277
S. MediterraneanHospitalityPMS208913051
ScandinaviaHospitalityGuest services; hardware210814816
UKTransport/logisticsWarehouse management208914471
AustralasiaHospitalityPMS209218688
S. MediterraneanHospitalityPMS208912969
AfricaHospitalityChannel manager208913018
N. EuropeHospitalityPMS209218648
S. MediterraneanHospitalityPMS/Channel Manager208912998
UKEducationSafety208914357
UKHospitalityPMS208913023
UKHospitalityPOS208913335
S. MediterraneanHospitalityGuest services booking engine208913000
E. EuropeSoftware developmentFull stack client-side house214744000
E. EuropeBusiness servicesData metrics215170814
August 2021
First name:
Last name:
Email:
Organisation name:

Reference:

Notes:

Please confirm you have read and accept our privacy policy

I’d like to receive the updated opportunities list by email, when new sellers are added.

Grow. Now.

About

Xenowledge is a business growth consultancy specializing in mergers & acquisitions, recruitment and improvement in the hospitality and vertical market software sectors.

Get in Touch

Ready to grow? Reach out to discuss your growth plan.

info@exenowledge.com
UK +44 7968 283329
GR +30 6987748509

Registered Office: 58 Ivy Road The Old Leather Works, Northampton NN1 4QT UK

Opening Hours

Monday
9:00 am – 5:00 pm
Tuesday
9:00 am – 5:00 pm
Wednesday
9:00 am – 5:00 pm
Thursday
9:00 am – 5:00 pm
Friday
9:00 am – 5:00 pm
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Company Registration 12245515

Business photo created by prostooleh – www.freepik.com