Current Opportunities

We are in constant contact with the world of SaaS software and our list of sellers changes regularly. Below is a list of our clients seeking new owners for their businesses, which will be expanded to include more granular information in due course.

Please do get in touch for further details using details below, quoting the relevant reference number.

LocationSectorProductReference
UKManufacturingERP000000259
E. MediterraneanHospitalityVacations Rental PMS000000104
UKIndustrial/ScientificNumerical Analysis000000163
N. EuropeHospitalityPMS000000223
UKLocal GovernmentAsset Management000000613
MediterraneanHospitalityPMS000000023
N. EuropeHospitalityPMS000000021
MediterraneanMarineMarina Management000000742
EuropeHospitalityPOS000000951
Europe Hospitality Channel Manager000000114
E. EuropeHospitality PMS/Channel Manager 000005555
UK, USAUtilitiesProcess Control000000360
N. EuropeHospitalityPMS000000556
Western AsiaHospitalityPMS000000068
UKEducationClassroom management000000016
UKIndustrialQuality000000138
UKFinancialAsset management000000168
Black SeaSoftware developmentFull stack client-side house000000224
S. MediterraneanHospitalityPMS000000263
ScandinaviaHospitalityGuest services; hardware000000369
UKTransport/logisticsWarehouse management000000452
AustralasiaHospitalityPMS000000200
S. MediterraneanHospitalityPMS000000509
AfricaHospitalityChannel manager000000522
S. MediterraneanHospitalityPMS/Channel Manager000000598
UKEducationSafety000000682
UKHospitalityPMS000000718
UKHospitalityPOS000000783
S. MediterraneanHospitalityGuest services booking engine000000806
E. EuropeSoftware developmentFull stack client-side house000000215
E. EuropeBusiness servicesData metrics000000288
June 2022

Can’t see what you’re looking for? Contact us for a confidential discussion and we will find acquisition targets for you. We are of course happy to sign a mutual non-disclosure agreement prior.

About

Xenowledge is an introducer specializing in the hospitality and vertical market software sectors.

Get in Touch

info@xenowledge.com
UK +44 7968 283329
GR +30 6987748509

Registered Office: 58 Ivy Road The Old Leather Works, Northampton NN1 4QT UK

Opening Hours

Monday
9:00 am – 5:00 pm
Tuesday
9:00 am – 5:00 pm
Wednesday
9:00 am – 5:00 pm
Thursday
9:00 am – 5:00 pm
Friday
9:00 am – 5:00 pm
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Company Registration 12245515

Business photo created by prostooleh – www.freepik.com